HORSESHOE J SPICE

Date of Birth:
10/17/2014
Nickname:
Spicy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
KC Springs Ranch
Breeder:
JIMMY JONES
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
443
Reg #1:
CI297477
Sales Comments:
A good Jimmy Jones bred Catchit daughter . We have her Bred to the Nancy Dunn bred Dunn Aces High . This Should be a knock out cross!!!!! We are retaining her Rocket Man Heifer as a replacement. Johne’s Negative. Help your self !
View Additional Information on: KC Springs Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip74.750011/11/2022  
Tip to Tip73.500005/10/2022  
Tip to Tip71.000006/15/2020