LTL JAMAICAN ME HAPPY

Date of Birth:
3/28/2017
Nickname:
714
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Leonard New River Ranch
Breeder:
Leonard New River Ranch
PH #:
714
Reg #1:
CAI309587*
Sales Comments:
Nice WS Jamakizm daughter, Concealed Weapon on the bottom. Cute bubbles of brindle down her sides. Measured 72" TTT on 12/15/21. Bred to Time Line, our lead herd sire out of JP Rio Grande & Dragon Pearl. We're expecting a lot of horn and color between the two. She's still young and going to produce some outstanding offspring!
View Additional Information on: Leonard New River Ranch 
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip72.000012/15/2021  
Tip to Tip64.500012/31/2020